Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Gemstones

Sort by

777 products

2.13 Carat No-Heat Ruby Diamond Platinum Halo Ring, GIA Certified2.13 Carat No-Heat Ruby Diamond Platinum Halo Ring, GIA Certified
0.72 Carat Brazilian Green Paraiba Diamond Platinum Halo Ring, GIA Certified0.72 Carat Brazilian Green Paraiba Diamond Platinum Halo Ring, GIA Certified
7.46 Carat Green Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring7.46 Carat Green Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring
13.48 Carat Watermelon Tourmaline Diamond Platinum13.48 Carat Watermelon Tourmaline Diamond Platinum
3.93 Carat Purple Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Burst Ring3.93 Carat Purple Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Burst Ring
2.16 Carat Pink Sapphire Diamond 18K White Gold Pendant Necklace2.16 Carat Pink Sapphire Diamond 18K White Gold Pendant Necklace
9.73 Carat Tanzanite Diamond Platinum Halo Pendant Necklace9.73 Carat Tanzanite Diamond Platinum Halo Pendant Necklace
4.32 Carat Colombian Emerald Diamond Platinum Halo Ring, GRS Certified4.32 Carat Colombian Emerald Diamond Platinum Halo Ring, GRS Certified
4.41 Carat Vivid Purplish Red Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, AIGS Certified4.41 Carat Vivid Purplish Red Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, AIGS Certified
Fred Paris 17.37 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ring, GIA CertFred Paris 17.37 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ring, GIA Cert
7.11 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Halo Ring, GIA Certified7.11 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Halo Ring, GIA Certified
2.07 Carat Alexandrite Diamond 18K White Gold Ring, GIA Certified2.07 Carat Alexandrite Diamond 18K White Gold Ring, GIA Certified
5.98 Carat No-Heat Ceylon Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified5.98 Carat No-Heat Ceylon Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
Ruby Diamond 18K White Gold Hearts and Flower Motif RingRuby Diamond 18K White Gold Hearts and Flower Motif Ring
Emerald Diamond Platinum Art-Deco Style RingEmerald Diamond Platinum Art-Deco Style Ring
Emerald Diamond Platinum Art-Deco Style Ring Sale price$4,300.00

SKU: R-17544

1.39 Carat Ruby Diamond Pave 18K Yellow Gold Ring1.39 Carat Ruby Diamond Pave 18K Yellow Gold Ring
Sphene Diamond 18K Gold Pendant NecklaceSphene Diamond 18K Gold Pendant Necklace
Sphene Diamond 18K Gold Pendant Necklace Sale price$2,300.00

SKU: P-12530

Australian Black Opal Diamond Platinum Drop EarringsAustralian Black Opal Diamond Platinum Drop Earrings
Bellarri Pink Tourmaline Diamond 18K White Gold RingBellarri Pink Tourmaline Diamond 18K White Gold Ring
2.57 Carat Australian Black Opal Diamond Platinum Ring2.57 Carat Australian Black Opal Diamond Platinum Ring
8.11 Carat Aquamarine Diamond 18K White Gold Ring8.11 Carat Aquamarine Diamond 18K White Gold Ring
Akoya Pearl Diamond Platinum Cluster RingAkoya Pearl Diamond Platinum Cluster Ring
Akoya Pearl Diamond Platinum Cluster Ring Sale price$3,300.00

SKU: R-20994

2.11 Carat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Pendant Necklace, GIA Certified2.11 Carat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Pendant Necklace, GIA Certified
Conch Pearl Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Drop Pendant NecklaceConch Pearl Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Drop Pendant Necklace
Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Pave RingSapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Pave Ring
Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Pave Ring Sale price$4,950.00

SKU: B-11560

10.25 Carat Aquamarine Diamond Platinum Ring10.25 Carat Aquamarine Diamond Platinum Ring
10.25 Carat Aquamarine Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$3,450.00

SKU: R-18215

Invisible-Set Sapphire Diamond Platinum Halo RingInvisible-Set Sapphire Diamond Platinum Halo Ring
Emerald Diamond Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold RingEmerald Diamond Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Ring
Emerald Diamond Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Ring Sale price$4,050.00

SKU: R-18408

4.50 Carat Blue Topaz Diamond 18K Two-Tone Gold Halo Ring4.50 Carat Blue Topaz Diamond 18K Two-Tone Gold Halo Ring
Art Deco Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Navette RingArt Deco Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Navette Ring
3.67 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring3.67 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
3.67 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$5,250.00

SKU: R-20854

18mm Golden South Sea Pearl Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Orbital Pendant Chain18mm Golden South Sea Pearl Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Orbital Pendant Chain
11mm South Sea Pearl Diamond 18k White Gold Huggie Drop Dangle Earrings11mm South Sea Pearl Diamond 18k White Gold Huggie Drop Dangle Earrings
Mid-Century Sapphire Diamond Enamel 14k Yellow Gold EarringsMid-Century Sapphire Diamond Enamel 14k Yellow Gold Earrings
Blue Sapphire Diamond 14K White Gold & Platinum Clip EarringsBlue Sapphire Diamond 14K White Gold & Platinum Clip Earrings
21.75 Carat Opal Sapphire Paraiba 18K Yellow Gold Portrait Brooch-Pendant21.75 Carat Opal Sapphire Paraiba 18K Yellow Gold Portrait Brooch-Pendant
Ruby Diamond 18K White Gold Floral Motiff BroochRuby Diamond 18K White Gold Floral Motiff Brooch
Ruby Diamond 18K White Gold Floral Motiff Brooch Sale price$4,200.00

SKU: BR-10793

Hammerman Bros Burmese Ruby Diamond 18K Gold-Platinum Tennis Bracelet, AGL CertHammerman Bros Burmese Ruby Diamond 18K Gold-Platinum Tennis Bracelet, AGL Cert
5.56 Carat Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified No-Heat5.56 Carat Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified No-Heat
14.89 Carat Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified No-Heat14.89 Carat Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified No-Heat
Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond 18K White Gold Dome Cocktail RingRubellite Tourmaline Diamond 18K White Gold Dome Cocktail Ring
3.90 Carat Tanzanite Diamond 14K White Gold Halo Ring3.90 Carat Tanzanite Diamond 14K White Gold Halo Ring
Spinel Diamond 14K White Gold Halo Tennis BraceletSpinel Diamond 14K White Gold Halo Tennis Bracelet
Spinel Diamond 14K White Gold Halo Tennis Bracelet Sale price$14,250.00

SKU: BRC-11147

Citrine Smoky Topaz Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Halo Filigree BraceletCitrine Smoky Topaz Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Halo Filigree Bracelet
2.04 Carat Pink Sapphire Diamond Platinum Spiral Ring2.04 Carat Pink Sapphire Diamond Platinum Spiral Ring
Blue Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Link BraceletBlue Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Link Bracelet
Blue Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Link Bracelet Sale price$12,000.00

SKU: BRC-11069

7.03 Carat Emerald 18K Yellow Gold Solitaire Bezel Ring7.03 Carat Emerald 18K Yellow Gold Solitaire Bezel Ring
Ruby Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Starfish BroochRuby Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Starfish Brooch
Ruby Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Starfish Brooch Sale price$9,750.00

SKU: BR-10781