Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Gemstones

Sort by

777 products

Estate 10.53 Carat Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Halo RingEstate 10.53 Carat Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Halo Ring
Art Deco Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum RingArt Deco Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
Art Deco Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$18,400.00

SKU: R-15535*

Estate 8.69 Carat Australian Black Opal Diamond Platinum RingEstate 8.69 Carat Australian Black Opal Diamond Platinum Ring
Antique No-Heat Burmese Ruby Diamond 14K Gold Brooch, GIA CertifiedAntique No-Heat Burmese Ruby Diamond 14K Gold Brooch, GIA Certified
Estate Blue Sapphire Diamond 18K White Gold Chandelier Drop EarringsEstate Blue Sapphire Diamond 18K White Gold Chandelier Drop Earrings
Vintage Blue Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Cluster BroochVintage Blue Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Cluster Brooch
A parrot-shaped brooch or pendant with a silver-toned body and wings paved with clear stones, perched on a large rectangular light blue gemstone against a plain white background.77.38 Carat Blue Topaz Diamond 18K White Gold Bird-on-Rock Brooch
Superb Vintage Multi-Colored Paraiba Tourmaline Diamond 14K Gold Bracelet, AGLSuperb Vintage Multi-Colored Paraiba Tourmaline Diamond 14K Gold Bracelet, AGL
Vintage 5.84 Carat Blue Zircon Diamond 18K White Gold Engagement RingVintage 5.84 Carat Blue Zircon Diamond 18K White Gold Engagement Ring
7.41 Carat Sphene Diamond Platinum Double-Halo Ring7.41 Carat Sphene Diamond Platinum Double-Halo Ring
Vintage 6.11 Carat Watermelon Tourmaline Diamond Platinum RingVintage 6.11 Carat Watermelon Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring
Australian Black Opal Diamond Platinum RingAustralian Black Opal Diamond Platinum Ring
Australian Black Opal Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$4,950.00

SKU: R-16738

5.06 Carat Pink Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified5.06 Carat Pink Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
Vintage Citrine Diamond 18K Two-Tone Halo RingVintage Citrine Diamond 18K Two-Tone Halo Ring
Vintage Citrine Diamond 18K Two-Tone Halo Ring Sale price$3,150.00

SKU: R-15024

Vintage Precious Topaz Diamond Platinum Sun-Burst RingVintage Precious Topaz Diamond Platinum Sun-Burst Ring
14MM Golden South Sea Pearl Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ring14MM Golden South Sea Pearl Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ring
Bellarri 16.90 Carat Citrine Multi-Colored Gemstones Diamond 18K Gold PendantBellarri 16.90 Carat Citrine Multi-Colored Gemstones Diamond 18K Gold Pendant
Australian Boulder Opal Sapphire Ruby Tsavorite Diamond 18K Yellow Gold BroochAustralian Boulder Opal Sapphire Ruby Tsavorite Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Brooch
11.68 Carat Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Platinum Three-Stone Ring, GIA Certified11.68 Carat Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Platinum Three-Stone Ring, GIA Certified
Estate Ruby Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Bow BroochEstate Ruby Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Bow Brooch
Estate Ruby Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Bow Brooch Sale price$12,250.00

SKU: BR-10728

Antique-Style Ruby Diamond 18K White Gold Double Halo Cocktail RingAntique-Style Ruby Diamond 18K White Gold Double Halo Cocktail Ring
White Onyx Diamond 18K Rose Gold Floral BroochWhite Onyx Diamond 18K Rose Gold Floral Brooch
White Onyx Diamond 18K Rose Gold Floral Brooch Sale price$5,800.00

SKU: BR-10677

Victorian Twin Amethyst Pearl 14K Gold BroochVictorian Twin Amethyst Pearl 14K Gold Brooch
Victorian Twin Amethyst Pearl 14K Gold Brooch Sale price$2,950.00

SKU: BR-10697

Emerald Diamond Lapis Lazuli 18K Yellow Gold Heron Bird in Lagoon Brooch PendantEmerald Diamond Lapis Lazuli 18K Yellow Gold Heron Bird in Lagoon Brooch Pendant
13mm Golden South Sea Pearl Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Mermaid Brooch13mm Golden South Sea Pearl Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Mermaid Brooch
Tsavorite Diamond 18K White Gold Strawberry Brooch PendantTsavorite Diamond 18K White Gold Strawberry Brooch Pendant
Blue Spinel Diamond 14K White Gold RingBlue Spinel Diamond 14K White Gold Ring
Blue Spinel Diamond 14K White Gold Ring Sale price$3,900.00

SKU: R-21152

Green Purple & Orange Jadeite Jade Diamond 18K White Gold Drop EarringsGreen Purple & Orange Jadeite Jade Diamond 18K White Gold Drop Earrings
2.01 Carat Peridot Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Halo Three-Strand Pendant Necklace2.01 Carat Peridot Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Halo Three-Strand Pendant Necklace
14.22 Carat Citrine Diamond 18K Two-Tone Gold Halo Pendant Necklace14.22 Carat Citrine Diamond 18K Two-Tone Gold Halo Pendant Necklace
Red Spinel Diamond Platinum Starburst RingRed Spinel Diamond Platinum Starburst Ring
Red Spinel Diamond Platinum Starburst Ring Sale price$5,400.00

SKU: R-21154

14.5MM South Sea Golden Pearl Diamond 18K White Gold Flower-Halo Ring14.5MM South Sea Golden Pearl Diamond 18K White Gold Flower-Halo Ring
Ruby Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Halo Drop Dangle Stud EarringsRuby Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Halo Drop Dangle Stud Earrings
Star Ruby Diamond Platinum Halo Pendant NecklaceStar Ruby Diamond Platinum Halo Pendant Necklace
Star Ruby Diamond Platinum Halo Pendant Necklace Sale price$1,450.00

SKU: P-11834

Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Platinum Three-Stone RingTsavorite Garnet Diamond Platinum Three-Stone Ring
30.84 Carat Conch Pearl Akoya Pearls Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified30.84 Carat Conch Pearl Akoya Pearls Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
27.98 Carat Blue Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Star-Burst Cocktail Ring27.98 Carat Blue Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Star-Burst Cocktail Ring
6.23 Carat Green Paraiba Tourmaline Diamond 14K White Gold Ring, AGL Certified6.23 Carat Green Paraiba Tourmaline Diamond 14K White Gold Ring, AGL Certified
5.45 Carat No-Heat Paraiba Tourmaline Diamond 14K White Gold Ring, AGL Certified5.45 Carat No-Heat Paraiba Tourmaline Diamond 14K White Gold Ring, AGL Certified
8.90 Carat Paraiba Tourmaline Diamond 14K White Gold Ring, AGL Certified8.90 Carat Paraiba Tourmaline Diamond 14K White Gold Ring, AGL Certified
Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Platinum RingTsavorite Garnet Diamond Platinum Ring
Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$1,740.00

SKU: R-17023

33.57 Carat Watermelon Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Pendant33.57 Carat Watermelon Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Pendant
Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum RingBlue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$3,980.00

SKU: R-15470

4.28 Carat Blue Zircon Diamond 14K White Gold Ring4.28 Carat Blue Zircon Diamond 14K White Gold Ring
Pink Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA CertifiedPink Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
4.00 Carat Yellowish-Green Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified4.00 Carat Yellowish-Green Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
4.55 Carat Colombian Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified4.55 Carat Colombian Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
1.03 Carat No-Heat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Halo Ring, AGL Certified1.03 Carat No-Heat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Halo Ring, AGL Certified