Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

$5,000 - $10,000

Sort by

488 products

Vintage Diamond Multicolored Gemstones 18K White Gold Motorcycle BroochVintage Diamond Multicolored Gemstones 18K White Gold Motorcycle Brooch
Vintage Blue Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Cluster BroochVintage Blue Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Cluster Brooch
Vintage 2.26 Carat Cognac Diamond 18k Gold & Platinum Pendant NecklaceVintage 2.26 Carat Cognac Diamond 18k Gold & Platinum Pendant Necklace
7.41 Carat Sphene Diamond Platinum Double-Halo Ring7.41 Carat Sphene Diamond Platinum Double-Halo Ring
5.06 Carat Pink Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified5.06 Carat Pink Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
Diamond Emerald Platinum 18K Yellow Gold Dolphin BroochDiamond Emerald Platinum 18K Yellow Gold Dolphin Brooch
Australian Boulder Opal Sapphire Ruby Tsavorite Diamond 18K Yellow Gold BroochAustralian Boulder Opal Sapphire Ruby Tsavorite Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Brooch
Vintage Diamond Sapphire Emerald Ruby 18K Gold Dog BroochVintage Diamond Sapphire Emerald Ruby 18K Gold Dog Brooch
Diamond 18K White Gold Pave-set Pendant NecklaceDiamond 18K White Gold Pave-set Pendant Necklace
Diamond 18K White Gold Pave-set Pendant Necklace Sale price$5,400.00

SKU: P-11977

White Onyx Diamond 18K Rose Gold Floral BroochWhite Onyx Diamond 18K Rose Gold Floral Brooch
White Onyx Diamond 18K Rose Gold Floral Brooch Sale price$5,800.00

SKU: BR-10677

13mm Golden South Sea Pearl Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Mermaid Brooch13mm Golden South Sea Pearl Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Mermaid Brooch
Red Spinel Diamond Platinum Starburst RingRed Spinel Diamond Platinum Starburst Ring
Red Spinel Diamond Platinum Starburst Ring Sale price$5,400.00

SKU: R-21154

Diamond 18K White Gold Cluster Halo Huggie Drop Dangle EarringsDiamond 18K White Gold Cluster Halo Huggie Drop Dangle Earrings
27.98 Carat Blue Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Star-Burst Cocktail Ring27.98 Carat Blue Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Star-Burst Cocktail Ring
33.57 Carat Watermelon Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Pendant33.57 Carat Watermelon Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Pendant
1.03 Carat No-Heat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Halo Ring, AGL Certified1.03 Carat No-Heat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Halo Ring, AGL Certified
14.5 MM South Sea Pearl Diamond 18K White Gold Ring14.5 MM South Sea Pearl Diamond 18K White Gold Ring
Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Double-Halo Pendant NecklaceBlue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Double-Halo Pendant Necklace
5.31 Carat Emerald Diamond Platinum 18K White Gold Halo Flower Pendant Necklace5.31 Carat Emerald Diamond Platinum 18K White Gold Halo Flower Pendant Necklace
4.62 Carat No-Heat Ceylon Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified4.62 Carat No-Heat Ceylon Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
Moonstone Pink Sapphire 18K Rose Gold Chain BraceletMoonstone Pink Sapphire 18K Rose Gold Chain Bracelet
Art Deco Diamond Platinum Line Bar Pin BroochArt Deco Diamond Platinum Line Bar Pin Brooch
Art Deco Diamond Platinum Line Bar Pin Brooch Sale price$5,250.00

SKU: BR-10809

Red Spinel Diamond Platinum Burst RingRed Spinel Diamond Platinum Burst Ring
Red Spinel Diamond Platinum Burst Ring Sale price$6,890.00

SKU: R-21099

Hidalgo 18K Yellow Gold Enamel Turtle Link BraceletHidalgo 18K Yellow Gold Enamel Turtle Link Bracelet
Hidalgo 18K Yellow Gold Enamel Turtle Link Bracelet Sale price$8,500.00

SKU: BRC-11174

5.04 Carat Blue Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Platinum Bypass Ring, GIA Certified5.04 Carat Blue Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Platinum Bypass Ring, GIA Certified
4.11 Carat Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ballerina Ring, GIA Certified4.11 Carat Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ballerina Ring, GIA Certified
3.00 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond 18K Gold Bezel Halo Ring3.00 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond 18K Gold Bezel Halo Ring
Vintage Tiffany and Co. Ruby 18K Yellow Gold Wreath BroochVintage Tiffany and Co. Ruby 18K Yellow Gold Wreath Brooch
5.62 Carat Australian Black Opal Diamond Platinum Ballerina Ring5.62 Carat Australian Black Opal Diamond Platinum Ballerina Ring
9.83 Carat Boulder Opal Diamond Platinum-18K Yellow Gold Brooch-Pendant9.83 Carat Boulder Opal Diamond Platinum-18K Yellow Gold Brooch-Pendant
12.13 Carat Purple Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring12.13 Carat Purple Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
8.41 Carat Garnet Diamond Platinum-18K Yellow Gold Flower Motif Ring8.41 Carat Garnet Diamond Platinum-18K Yellow Gold Flower Motif Ring
13.48 Carat Watermelon Tourmaline Diamond Platinum13.48 Carat Watermelon Tourmaline Diamond Platinum
9.73 Carat Tanzanite Diamond Platinum Halo Pendant Necklace9.73 Carat Tanzanite Diamond Platinum Halo Pendant Necklace
2.07 Carat Alexandrite Diamond 18K White Gold Ring, GIA Certified2.07 Carat Alexandrite Diamond 18K White Gold Ring, GIA Certified
Ruby Diamond 18K White Gold Hearts and Flower Motif RingRuby Diamond 18K White Gold Hearts and Flower Motif Ring
1.39 Carat Ruby Diamond Pave 18K Yellow Gold Ring1.39 Carat Ruby Diamond Pave 18K Yellow Gold Ring
Diamond 18K Rose Gold Rose Motif EarringsDiamond 18K Rose Gold Rose Motif Earrings
Diamond 18K Rose Gold Rose Motif Earrings Sale price$5,500.00

SKU: E-12538

Diamond Platinum & 18K Gold Pave BandDiamond Platinum & 18K Gold Pave Band
Diamond Platinum & 18K Gold Pave Band Sale price$5,250.00

SKU: B-11795

2.11 Carat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Pendant Necklace, GIA Certified2.11 Carat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Pendant Necklace, GIA Certified
8.26 Carat Fire Opal Diamond Platinum Ring8.26 Carat Fire Opal Diamond Platinum Ring
8.26 Carat Fire Opal Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$6,000.00

SKU: R-18237

7.41 Carat Mexican Fire Opal Diamond Platinum Double Halo RIng7.41 Carat Mexican Fire Opal Diamond Platinum Double Halo RIng
9.52 Carat Mexican Fire Opal Diamond Platinum Ring9.52 Carat Mexican Fire Opal Diamond Platinum Ring
Invisible-Set Sapphire Diamond Platinum Halo RingInvisible-Set Sapphire Diamond Platinum Halo Ring
Diamond 18K White Gold Pave Dome Wide RingDiamond 18K White Gold Pave Dome Wide Ring
Diamond 18K White Gold Pave Dome Wide Ring Sale price$9,800.00

SKU: R-20861

3.67 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring3.67 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
3.67 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$5,250.00

SKU: R-20854

Quartz Black Onyx Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Double Halo Cocktail RingQuartz Black Onyx Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Double Halo Cocktail Ring
18mm Golden South Sea Pearl Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Orbital Pendant Chain18mm Golden South Sea Pearl Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Orbital Pendant Chain