Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Necklaces

From diamond pendants and pearl necklaces to riviera styles set with sapphires and rubies, we offer a wide variety of styles and designs. Every piece is checked by our in house GIA Graduate Gemologist for authenticity and quality before it is listed for sale.

Sort by

168 products

18k White Gold Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace18k White Gold Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace
18k White Gold Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace Sale price$2,280.00

SKU: P-12358

1.45 Carat Emerald Diamond Platinum Halo Pendant Necklace1.45 Carat Emerald Diamond Platinum Halo Pendant Necklace
Luna Felix MultiColored Gemstone 22k Yellow Gold Pendant NecklaceLuna Felix MultiColored Gemstone 22k Yellow Gold Pendant Necklace
15 Carat Australian Boulder Opal Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Necklace15 Carat Australian Boulder Opal Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Necklace
23.32 Carat Bi-color Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Hexagon Pendant23.32 Carat Bi-color Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Hexagon Pendant
24.34 Carat Aquamarine Diamond Sapphire Platinum & 18k Yellow Gold Flower Pendan24.34 Carat Aquamarine Diamond Sapphire Platinum & 18k Yellow Gold Flower Pendan
29.76 Carat Green-Beryl Diamond Moonstone Amethyst 18k Yellow Gold & Platinum29.76 Carat Green-Beryl Diamond Moonstone Amethyst 18k Yellow Gold & Platinum
Invisible-Set Diamond 14k White Gold Cross Pendant NecklaceInvisible-Set Diamond 14k White Gold Cross Pendant Necklace
Antique-Style Diamond 18k White Gold Filigree NecklaceAntique-Style Diamond 18k White Gold Filigree Necklace
Diamond Sapphire 18k Gold Rhodium Owl Pendant NecklaceDiamond Sapphire 18k Gold Rhodium Owl Pendant Necklace
Conch Pearl Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Butterfly Pendant NecklaceConch Pearl Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Butterfly Pendant Necklace
Antique Pink Topaz Diamond 14k Gold & Silver NecklaceAntique Pink Topaz Diamond 14k Gold & Silver Necklace
Trapiche Emerald Diamond 18k White Gold Necklace PendantTrapiche Emerald Diamond 18k White Gold Necklace Pendant
Moonstone Diamond Multi-Color Gemstone Platinum Brooch & PendantMoonstone Diamond Multi-Color Gemstone Platinum Brooch & Pendant
Russian 14k Yellow Gold Diamond Jesus-on-Cross Pendant Necklace, Circa 1950’sRussian 14k Yellow Gold Diamond Jesus-on-Cross Pendant Necklace, Circa 1950’s
6.82 Carat Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Necklace6.82 Carat Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Necklace
6.82 Carat Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Necklace Sale price$14,800.00

SKU: N-11033

Cabochon Emerald Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Choker NecklaceCabochon Emerald Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Choker Necklace
11.89 Carat Sphene Diamond Platinum Drop Pendant11.89 Carat Sphene Diamond Platinum Drop Pendant
11.89 Carat Sphene Diamond Platinum Drop Pendant Sale price$6,800.00

SKU: P-12139

Emerald & Diamond 18k White Gold Flower NecklaceEmerald & Diamond 18k White Gold Flower Necklace
Emerald & Diamond 18k White Gold Flower Necklace Sale price$13,800.00

SKU: N-11054

White & Black Diamond Sapphire 18k Yellow Gold “Minion” Pendant NecklaceWhite & Black Diamond Sapphire 18k Yellow Gold “Minion” Pendant Necklace
18K Gold Diamond Lobster Pendant18K Gold Diamond Lobster Pendant
18K Gold Diamond Lobster Pendant Sale price$3,850.00

SKU: P-12031

9.21 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond 14k White Gold Drop Pendant, GIA Certified9.21 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond 14k White Gold Drop Pendant, GIA Certified
Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Enamel 18k White Gold PendantRubellite Tourmaline Diamond Enamel 18k White Gold Pendant
Masriera Diamond Enamel 18k Yellow Gold PendantMasriera Diamond Enamel 18k Yellow Gold Pendant
Masriera Diamond Enamel 18k Yellow Gold Pendant Sale price$6,850.00

SKU: P-11949

Pomellato 18k Yellow Gold Puppy Dog Pendant NecklacePomellato 18k Yellow Gold Puppy Dog Pendant Necklace
Diamond Mother-of-Pearl 18k White gold Heart PendantDiamond Mother-of-Pearl 18k White gold Heart Pendant
1.03 Carat N0-Heat Ruby Diamond Drop Platinum Pendant, GIA Certified1.03 Carat N0-Heat Ruby Diamond Drop Platinum Pendant, GIA Certified
24.08 Carat Australian Opal Diamond Platinum Pendant24.08 Carat Australian Opal Diamond Platinum Pendant
Conch Pearl Diamond Platinum Drop PendantConch Pearl Diamond Platinum Drop Pendant
Conch Pearl Diamond Platinum Drop Pendant Sale price$11,200.00

SKU: P-11929

8.14 Carat Imperial Topaz Diamond Halo Platinum Drop Pendant8.14 Carat Imperial Topaz Diamond Halo Platinum Drop Pendant
Coral Opal Diamond Sterling Silver NecklaceCoral Opal Diamond Sterling Silver Necklace
Coral Opal Diamond Sterling Silver Necklace Sale price$23,000.00

SKU: N-10883

Diamond Platinum PendantDiamond Platinum Pendant
Diamond Platinum Pendant Sale price$4,100.00

SKU: P-11909

25.10 Carat Aquamarine Diamond Platinum Pendant25.10 Carat Aquamarine Diamond Platinum Pendant
25.10 Carat Aquamarine Diamond Platinum Pendant Sale price$6,800.00

SKU: P-11919

15.12 Carat Tanzanite Diamond Platinum Pendant15.12 Carat Tanzanite Diamond Platinum Pendant
15.12 Carat Tanzanite Diamond Platinum Pendant Sale price$15,500.00

SKU: P-11913

Superb 15.12 Carat Ruby Platinum Tennis NecklaceSuperb 15.12 Carat Ruby Platinum Tennis Necklace
Superb 15.12 Carat Ruby Platinum Tennis Necklace Sale price$8,500.00

SKU: N-10844

Mid-Century 54 Carat Diamond Drop Platinum Bib NecklaceMid-Century 54 Carat Diamond Drop Platinum Bib Necklace
Mid-Century 84 Carat Diamond Cluster Platinum Bib NecklaceMid-Century 84 Carat Diamond Cluster Platinum Bib Necklace
4.80 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Pendant4.80 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Pendant
Carved Red Coral Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Floral-Motif PendantCarved Red Coral Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Floral-Motif Pendant
Diamond Cascade Gold Swirl PendantDiamond Cascade Gold Swirl Pendant
Diamond Cascade Gold Swirl Pendant Sale price$7,450.00

SKU: P-11745

Pink Sapphire Diamond Halo Gold Drop PendantPink Sapphire Diamond Halo Gold Drop Pendant
Pink Sapphire Diamond Halo Gold Drop Pendant Sale price$3,200.00

SKU: P-11677

Cross-Style Diamond Sapphire Platinum PendantCross-Style Diamond Sapphire Platinum Pendant
Cross-Style Diamond Sapphire Platinum Pendant Sale price$2,750.00

SKU: P-11680

Australian Black Opal Diamond Halo Platinum PendantAustralian Black Opal Diamond Halo Platinum Pendant
8.61 Carat Gem Sphene Diamond Platinum Pendant8.61 Carat Gem Sphene Diamond Platinum Pendant
8.61 Carat Gem Sphene Diamond Platinum Pendant Sale price$10,500.00

SKU: P-11647

10.00 Carat Diamond Platinum 4-Prong Tennis Necklace10.00 Carat Diamond Platinum 4-Prong Tennis Necklace
Large Australian Crystal Opal Diamond Platinum PendantLarge Australian Crystal Opal Diamond Platinum Pendant
Diamond Gold Choker Tennis Necklace, 13 inchesDiamond Gold Choker Tennis Necklace, 13 inches
Diamond Gold Choker Tennis Necklace, 13 inches Sale price$37,000.00

SKU: N-10803

Fine Emerald Diamond Platinum PendantFine Emerald Diamond Platinum Pendant
Fine Emerald Diamond Platinum Pendant Sale price$3,950.00

SKU: P-11628