Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

$10,000 - $20,000

Sort by

241 products

4.13 Carat Jadeite Jade Diamond Sunburst Platinum Ring, GIA Certified “Type A”4.13 Carat Jadeite Jade Diamond Sunburst Platinum Ring, GIA Certified “Type A”
15.12 Carat Tanzanite Diamond Platinum Pendant15.12 Carat Tanzanite Diamond Platinum Pendant
15.12 Carat Tanzanite Diamond Platinum Pendant Sale price$15,500.00

SKU: P-11913

Fancy Yellow Sapphire Diamond Double-Halo 18K White Gold RingFancy Yellow Sapphire Diamond Double-Halo 18K White Gold Ring
15.64 Carat Rhodolite Garnet Diamond Platinum Ring15.64 Carat Rhodolite Garnet Diamond Platinum Ring
Diamond & Diamond Slice 18k White Gold Drop EarringsDiamond & Diamond Slice 18k White Gold Drop Earrings
1.02 Carat Princess-Cut Diamond Sapphire Platinum Ring1.02 Carat Princess-Cut Diamond Sapphire Platinum Ring
5.07 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring5.07 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
5.07 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$16,800.00

SKU: R-17921

South Sea Pearl Diamond 18k White Gold Drop Dangle EarringsSouth Sea Pearl Diamond 18k White Gold Drop Dangle Earrings
Gem 2.25 Carat Emerald Diamond Platinum RingGem 2.25 Carat Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring
Gem 2.25 Carat Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$11,800.00

SKU: R-17406

2.91 Carat Emerald Diamond Floral Platinum Ring2.91 Carat Emerald Diamond Floral Platinum Ring
2.91 Carat Emerald Diamond Floral Platinum Ring Sale price$13,500.00

SKU: R-17336

6.55 Carat Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Platinum Navette Ring, GIA Certified6.55 Carat Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Platinum Navette Ring, GIA Certified
Magnificent Aquamarine Diamond Platinum RingMagnificent Aquamarine Diamond Platinum Ring
Magnificent Aquamarine Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$12,400.00

SKU: R-17261

Diamond Mother-of-Pearl Platinum Ring, UnisexDiamond Mother-of-Pearl Platinum Ring, Unisex
Diamond Mother-of-Pearl Platinum Ring, Unisex Sale price$10,500.00

SKU: R-16906

Large Fire Opal Diamond Gemstone Platinum Floral BroochLarge Fire Opal Diamond Gemstone Platinum Floral Brooch
7.56 Carat Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring7.56 Carat Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
7.56 Carat Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$12,250.00

SKU: R-16665

2.31 Carat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum 3-Stone Ring, GIA Certified2.31 Carat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum 3-Stone Ring, GIA Certified
8.61 Carat Gem Sphene Diamond Platinum Pendant8.61 Carat Gem Sphene Diamond Platinum Pendant
8.61 Carat Gem Sphene Diamond Platinum Pendant Sale price$10,500.00

SKU: P-11647

10.00 Carat Diamond Platinum 4-Prong Tennis Necklace10.00 Carat Diamond Platinum 4-Prong Tennis Necklace
Art Deco Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum RingArt Deco Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
Art Deco Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$14,600.00

SKU: R-15953

20.90 Carat Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring20.90 Carat Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring
Large Jadeite Jade Diamond Gold Carved Dangle EarringsLarge Jadeite Jade Diamond Gold Carved Dangle Earrings
7.78 Carat Australian Black Crystal Opal Diamond Platinum Ring7.78 Carat Australian Black Crystal Opal Diamond Platinum Ring
10.60 Carat Australian Black Opal Diamond Platinum Ballerina Ring10.60 Carat Australian Black Opal Diamond Platinum Ballerina Ring
1.21 Carat Emerald Diamond 3-Stone Platinum Ring1.21 Carat Emerald Diamond 3-Stone Platinum Ring
1.21 Carat Emerald Diamond 3-Stone Platinum Ring Sale price$11,200.00

SKU: R-15341

1.81 Carat No-Heat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified1.81 Carat No-Heat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
Superb Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum RingSuperb Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring
Superb Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$19,560.00

SKU: R-12333

10.30 Carat No-Heat Ruby Cabochon Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified10.30 Carat No-Heat Ruby Cabochon Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
20.38 Carat Color-Change Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring20.38 Carat Color-Change Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
5.21 Carat Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring5.21 Carat Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring
5.21 Carat Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$12,250.00

SKU: R-16375

Large 40.20 Carat Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum RingLarge 40.20 Carat Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
Pink Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Cocktail RingPink Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Cocktail Ring
Pink Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Cocktail Ring Sale price$10,500.00

SKU: R-15346

Colombian Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified Insignificant OilColombian Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified Insignificant Oil
Diamond Platinum Tennis Necklace, 10 CaratsDiamond Platinum Tennis Necklace, 10 Carats
Diamond Platinum Tennis Necklace, 10 Carats Sale price$14,800.00

SKU: N-10829

Tanzanite Diamond Platinum RingTanzanite Diamond Platinum Ring
Tanzanite Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$13,000.00

SKU: R-16281

Aquamarine Diamond Platinum RingAquamarine Diamond Platinum Ring
Aquamarine Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$12,500.00

SKU: R-15389

Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum RingStar Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$12,250.00

SKU: R-16145

Pigeon Blood Burmese Ruby Diamond Heart Platinum Ring, GIA CertifiedPigeon Blood Burmese Ruby Diamond Heart Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
Cabochon Emerald Diamond Platinum RingCabochon Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring
Cabochon Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$16,000.00

SKU: R-15928

Cats Eye Chrysoberyl Diamond Platinum Ballerina RingCats Eye Chrysoberyl Diamond Platinum Ballerina Ring
Retro Diamond Ruby Gold Ear Clip EarringsRetro Diamond Ruby Gold Ear Clip Earrings
Gem Cats-Eye Chrysoberyl Diamond Platinum RingGem Cats-Eye Chrysoberyl Diamond Platinum Ring
Gem Cats-Eye Chrysoberyl Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$13,250.00

SKU: R-16009

Tutti Frutti Ruby Emerald Sapphire Diamond Gold Cocktail RingTutti Frutti Ruby Emerald Sapphire Diamond Gold Cocktail Ring
Fine Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS CertifiedFine Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified
Mandarin Garnet Diamond Platinum RingMandarin Garnet Diamond Platinum Ring
Mandarin Garnet Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$15,500.00

SKU: R-15944

Gem Cat’s Eye Chrysoberyl Diamond Platinum RingGem Cat’s Eye Chrysoberyl Diamond Platinum Ring
Gem Cat’s Eye Chrysoberyl Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$17,240.00

SKU: R-15932

2.02 Carat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified2.02 Carat Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
Fine Royal Blue Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum RingFine Royal Blue Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
Fantastic Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum RingFantastic Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
Fantastic Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$12,000.00

SKU: R-15871