Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

$10,000 - $20,000

Sort by

241 products

Ruby Diamond Halo 14k Yellow Gold BraceletRuby Diamond Halo 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet
Ruby Diamond Halo 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet Sale price$11,800.00

SKU: BRC-10830

18.70 Carat Australian Crystal Opal Diamond 18k Yellow Gold & Platinum Brooch18.70 Carat Australian Crystal Opal Diamond 18k Yellow Gold & Platinum Brooch
10.00 Carat Imperial Topaz Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Ring10.00 Carat Imperial Topaz Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Ring
34.26 Carat Aquamarine Diamond 18k White Gold Ring34.26 Carat Aquamarine Diamond 18k White Gold Ring
8.53 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ballerina Ring, GIA Certified8.53 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ballerina Ring, GIA Certified
2.64 Carat Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified2.64 Carat Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
Superb Colombian Emerald Diamond Platinum Halo Ring, GIA CertifiedSuperb Colombian Emerald Diamond Platinum Halo Ring, GIA Certified
1.26 Carat Old-Mine Colombian Emerald Diamond Platinum Three-Stone Ring, GIA1.26 Carat Old-Mine Colombian Emerald Diamond Platinum Three-Stone Ring, GIA
1.41 Carat Colombian Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified1.41 Carat Colombian Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
3.92 Carat Tsavorite Diamond 18k White Gold Ring3.92 Carat Tsavorite Diamond 18k White Gold Ring
3.92 Carat Tsavorite Diamond 18k White Gold Ring Sale price$19,800.00

SKU: R-20163

15 Carat Australian Boulder Opal Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Necklace15 Carat Australian Boulder Opal Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Necklace
15.74 Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Double Halo 18k Yellow Gold Cocktail Ring15.74 Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Double Halo 18k Yellow Gold Cocktail Ring
2.63 Carat Thai Ruby Diamond Ballerina Platinum Ring, GRS Certified2.63 Carat Thai Ruby Diamond Ballerina Platinum Ring, GRS Certified
9.76 Carats Diamond 18k White Gold Knocker Earrings9.76 Carats Diamond 18k White Gold Knocker Earrings
Mid-Century 3.00 Carat No-Heat Ruby Diamond 18k White Gold Ring, GIA CertifiedMid-Century 3.00 Carat No-Heat Ruby Diamond 18k White Gold Ring, GIA Certified
3.23 Carat Padparadscha Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified3.23 Carat Padparadscha Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified
Victorian Ruby Sapphire Emerald Demantoid Silver Gold Plated Powder Lipstick SetVictorian Ruby Sapphire Emerald Demantoid Silver Gold Plated Powder Lipstick Set
Cabochon Emerald Victorian 14k Gold Mesh BagCabochon Emerald Victorian 14k Gold Mesh Bag
Cabochon Emerald Victorian 14k Gold Mesh Bag Sale price$18,000.00

SKU: ANTQ-00001

7.80 Carats Diamond Pave 18k White Gold Flower Brooch-Pendant7.80 Carats Diamond Pave 18k White Gold Flower Brooch-Pendant
29.76 Carat Green-Beryl Diamond Moonstone Amethyst 18k Yellow Gold & Platinum29.76 Carat Green-Beryl Diamond Moonstone Amethyst 18k Yellow Gold & Platinum
Exceptional 2.22 Carat Vivid-Pink Spinel Diamond 18k White Gold Ring, GRS CertifExceptional 2.22 Carat Vivid-Pink Spinel Diamond 18k White Gold Ring, GRS Certif
4.98 Carat Pink Sapphire Diamond Princess-Diana 18k White Gold Ring, GIA Certif4.98 Carat Pink Sapphire Diamond Princess-Diana 18k White Gold Ring, GIA Certif
Art Deco Diamond Platinum BraceletArt Deco Diamond Platinum Bracelet
Art Deco Diamond Platinum Bracelet Sale price$17,400.00

SKU: BRC-11030

18.65 Carat Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Cocktail Ring18.65 Carat Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Cocktail Ring
Large Chrysoberyl Diamond 18k White Gold Wide Band Ring, UnisexLarge Chrysoberyl Diamond 18k White Gold Wide Band Ring, Unisex
6.82 Carat Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Necklace6.82 Carat Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Necklace
6.82 Carat Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Necklace Sale price$14,800.00

SKU: N-11033

Oval & Princess Diamond 18k White Gold RingOval & Princess Diamond 18k White Gold Ring
Oval & Princess Diamond 18k White Gold Ring Sale price$14,200.00

SKU: R-19268

Emerald & Diamond 18k White Gold Flower NecklaceEmerald & Diamond 18k White Gold Flower Necklace
Emerald & Diamond 18k White Gold Flower Necklace Sale price$13,800.00

SKU: N-11054

72.25 Carat Australian Boulder Opal Platinum & 18k Yellow Gold Ship-at-Sea Brooc72.25 Carat Australian Boulder Opal Platinum & 18k Yellow Gold Ship-at-Sea Brooc
Blue Topaz & Pave-set Diamond 18k White Gold Dangle EarringsBlue Topaz & Pave-set Diamond 18k White Gold Dangle Earrings
Diamond & Amethyst 18k Rose & White Gold Dangling Drop EarringsDiamond & Amethyst 18k Rose & White Gold Dangling Drop Earrings
6.42 Carat Diamond Pave 18k Rose Gold Domed Cocktail Ring6.42 Carat Diamond Pave 18k Rose Gold Domed Cocktail Ring
Gentleman’s White Blue Black Diamond 14k White Gold RingGentleman’s White Blue Black Diamond 14k White Gold Ring
9.41 Carat Yellow Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified9.41 Carat Yellow Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
9.21 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond 14k White Gold Drop Pendant, GIA Certified9.21 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond 14k White Gold Drop Pendant, GIA Certified
10.80 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond Platinum & 18k Yellow Gold Ring10.80 Carat Orange Sapphire Diamond Platinum & 18k Yellow Gold Ring
Impressive 15.36 Carat Australian Crystal Opal Diamond Platinum Cocktail RingImpressive 15.36 Carat Australian Crystal Opal Diamond Platinum Cocktail Ring
2.51 Carat Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring2.51 Carat Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring
2.51 Carat Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$13,400.00

SKU: R-18327

5.67 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Cocktail Ring5.67 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Cocktail Ring
Rose-cut Diamond Multi-Layer 18K White Gold Wrap RingRose-cut Diamond Multi-Layer 18K White Gold Wrap Ring
9.27 Carat Color-Change Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified9.27 Carat Color-Change Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
7.41 Carat Mint-Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring7.41 Carat Mint-Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring
7.41 Carat Mint-Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$11,000.00

SKU: R-13873

24.08 Carat Australian Opal Diamond Platinum Pendant24.08 Carat Australian Opal Diamond Platinum Pendant
Fine Jadeite Jade Diamond Sunburst Platinum Ring, GIA Certified Tyle AFine Jadeite Jade Diamond Sunburst Platinum Ring, GIA Certified Tyle A
Conch Pearl Diamond Platinum Drop PendantConch Pearl Diamond Platinum Drop Pendant
Conch Pearl Diamond Platinum Drop Pendant Sale price$11,200.00

SKU: P-11929

Superb 9.60 Carat Imperial Topaz Diamond Platinum RingSuperb 9.60 Carat Imperial Topaz Diamond Platinum Ring
26.75 Carat Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Cocktail Ring26.75 Carat Star Sapphire Diamond Platinum Cocktail Ring
Emerald Diamond Cascade 18k Yellow Gold Pendant & RingEmerald Diamond Cascade 18k Yellow Gold Pendant & Ring