Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Gemstones

Sort by

776 products

Luna Felix MultiColored Gemstone 22k Yellow Gold Pendant NecklaceLuna Felix MultiColored Gemstone 22k Yellow Gold Pendant Necklace
Antique Victorian Sapphire Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Link Bracelet, AGL CertifiedAntique Victorian Sapphire Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Link Bracelet, AGL Certified
3.92 Carat Tsavorite Diamond 18k White Gold Ring3.92 Carat Tsavorite Diamond 18k White Gold Ring
3.92 Carat Tsavorite Diamond 18k White Gold Ring Sale price$19,800.00

SKU: R-20163

9.97 Carat Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Halo Platinum Ring, GIA Certified9.97 Carat Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Halo Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
10.90 Carats Indicolite Tourmaline Diamond 14k White Gold Drop Dangle Earrings10.90 Carats Indicolite Tourmaline Diamond 14k White Gold Drop Dangle Earrings
12.48 Carats Green Tourmaline Diamond 14k White Gold Drop Dangle Earrings12.48 Carats Green Tourmaline Diamond 14k White Gold Drop Dangle Earrings
16.5mm South Sea Pearl Diamond Double-Halo Platinum Cocktail Ring16.5mm South Sea Pearl Diamond Double-Halo Platinum Cocktail Ring
Ruby Sapphire Diamond 18k White Gold “United Kingdom Flag” RingRuby Sapphire Diamond 18k White Gold “United Kingdom Flag” Ring
14.16 Carat Blue Topaz Diamond Platinum Ring14.16 Carat Blue Topaz Diamond Platinum Ring
14.16 Carat Blue Topaz Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$2,400.00

SKU: R-20057

14mm South Sea White Pearl Diamond Double Halo Platinum Ring14mm South Sea White Pearl Diamond Double Halo Platinum Ring
4.32 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond Three-Stone Platinum Ring4.32 Carat Blue Sapphire Diamond Three-Stone Platinum Ring
32.41 Carat Australian Boulder Opal Diamond 18K Yellow Gold & Platinum Brooch32.41 Carat Australian Boulder Opal Diamond 18K Yellow Gold & Platinum Brooch
15 Carat Australian Boulder Opal Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Necklace15 Carat Australian Boulder Opal Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Necklace
9.68 Carat Santa Maria Aquamarine Diamond Platinum Ballerina Ring9.68 Carat Santa Maria Aquamarine Diamond Platinum Ballerina Ring
1.55 Carat Purple-Pink Color-Change Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring1.55 Carat Purple-Pink Color-Change Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
Black Onyx Diamond 18k White Gold Huggie Hoop EarringsBlack Onyx Diamond 18k White Gold Huggie Hoop Earrings
Boulder Opal Tourmaline Paraiba Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Fish Coral BroochBoulder Opal Tourmaline Paraiba Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Fish Coral Brooch
Multi-color Gemstone Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Freeform BroochMulti-color Gemstone Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Freeform Brooch
15.74 Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Double Halo 18k Yellow Gold Cocktail Ring15.74 Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Double Halo 18k Yellow Gold Cocktail Ring
1.31 Carat Chrysoberyl Diamond Platinum Ring1.31 Carat Chrysoberyl Diamond Platinum Ring
1.31 Carat Chrysoberyl Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$2,360.00

SKU: R-19968

5.88 Carat Amethyst Aquamarine Diamond 18k Rhodium Gold Halo Ring5.88 Carat Amethyst Aquamarine Diamond 18k Rhodium Gold Halo Ring
Multi-color Gemstones Diamond 18k Yellow Gold RingMulti-color Gemstones Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Ring
Antique 35.00 Carat Amethyst Diamond Platinum & 14k Yellow Gold BroochAntique 35.00 Carat Amethyst Diamond Platinum & 14k Yellow Gold Brooch
2.63 Carat Thai Ruby Diamond Ballerina Platinum Ring, GRS Certified2.63 Carat Thai Ruby Diamond Ballerina Platinum Ring, GRS Certified
Padparadscha Sapphire Diamond Platinum RingPadparadscha Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
Padparadscha Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$2,200.00

SKU: R-19941

6.16 Carat Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring6.16 Carat Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring
6.16 Carat Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$34,000.00

SKU: R-19902

Exceptional Antique 13.86 Carat Color-Change Sapphire Diamond 18k Yellow Gold RiExceptional Antique 13.86 Carat Color-Change Sapphire Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Ri
Blue Topaz Green Sapphire Diamond 18k White Gold RingBlue Topaz Green Sapphire Diamond 18k White Gold Ring
1.68 Carat Tsavorite Pave Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Ring1.68 Carat Tsavorite Pave Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Ring
7.53 Carat Trapiche Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified7.53 Carat Trapiche Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
23.32 Carat Bi-color Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Hexagon Pendant23.32 Carat Bi-color Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Hexagon Pendant
2.78 Carat Pinkish-Purple Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified2.78 Carat Pinkish-Purple Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
Mid-Century 3.00 Carat No-Heat Ruby Diamond 18k White Gold Ring, GIA CertifiedMid-Century 3.00 Carat No-Heat Ruby Diamond 18k White Gold Ring, GIA Certified
1.59 Carat Padparadscha Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified1.59 Carat Padparadscha Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified
14.66 Carat No-Heat Yellow Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified14.66 Carat No-Heat Yellow Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
3.23 Carat Padparadscha Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified3.23 Carat Padparadscha Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified
Victorian Ruby Sapphire Emerald Demantoid Silver Gold Plated Powder Lipstick SetVictorian Ruby Sapphire Emerald Demantoid Silver Gold Plated Powder Lipstick Set
Aquamarine Diamond 14k Yellow Gold Tennis BraceletAquamarine Diamond 14k Yellow Gold Tennis Bracelet
Aquamarine Diamond 14k Yellow Gold Tennis Bracelet Sale price$2,800.00

SKU: BRC-11073

14mm Sea White Pearl Diamond 18k Gold & Blue-Rhodium Brooch14mm Sea White Pearl Diamond 18k Gold & Blue-Rhodium Brooch
4.63 Carat Lagoon-Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Three-Stone Ring4.63 Carat Lagoon-Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Three-Stone Ring
24.34 Carat Aquamarine Diamond Sapphire Platinum & 18k Yellow Gold Flower Pendan24.34 Carat Aquamarine Diamond Sapphire Platinum & 18k Yellow Gold Flower Pendan
29.76 Carat Green-Beryl Diamond Moonstone Amethyst 18k Yellow Gold & Platinum29.76 Carat Green-Beryl Diamond Moonstone Amethyst 18k Yellow Gold & Platinum
South Sea Baroque Pearl Diamond 18k & 14k White Gold Brooch-PendantSouth Sea Baroque Pearl Diamond 18k & 14k White Gold Brooch-Pendant
21.10 Carat Blue & Yellow Sapphire Platinum Tennis Bracelet21.10 Carat Blue & Yellow Sapphire Platinum Tennis Bracelet
Wide Ruby Diamond 18k White Gold Cluster BraceletWide Ruby Diamond 18k White Gold Cluster Bracelet
Wide Ruby Diamond 18k White Gold Cluster Bracelet Sale price$39,000.00

SKU: BRC-11067

3.45 Carat Tsavorite Diamond Platinum Ring3.45 Carat Tsavorite Diamond Platinum Ring
3.45 Carat Tsavorite Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$8,900.00

SKU: R-19762

Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum RingBlue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring
Blue Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$5,450.00

SKU: R-19368

2.98 Carat Burmese Ruby Diamond Halo 18k Yellow Gold Ring, AGL Certified2.98 Carat Burmese Ruby Diamond Halo 18k Yellow Gold Ring, AGL Certified