Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Gemstones

Sort by

776 products

Star Sapphire Diamond Cluster 18k White Gold Cocktail RingStar Sapphire Diamond Cluster 18k White Gold Cocktail Ring
Pink Tourmaline Diamond Platinum RingPink Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring
Pink Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$3,400.00

SKU: R-17710

Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum RingRubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring
Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$2,450.00

SKU: R-16832

Conch Pearl Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Butterfly Pendant NecklaceConch Pearl Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Butterfly Pendant Necklace
Antique Pink Topaz Diamond 14k Gold & Silver NecklaceAntique Pink Topaz Diamond 14k Gold & Silver Necklace
Exceptional 2.22 Carat Vivid-Pink Spinel Diamond 18k White Gold Ring, GRS CertifExceptional 2.22 Carat Vivid-Pink Spinel Diamond 18k White Gold Ring, GRS Certif
4.98 Carat Pink Sapphire Diamond Princess-Diana 18k White Gold Ring, GIA Certif4.98 Carat Pink Sapphire Diamond Princess-Diana 18k White Gold Ring, GIA Certif
15MM South Sea Pearl Diamond 18k White Gold Butterfly Ring15MM South Sea Pearl Diamond 18k White Gold Butterfly Ring
Cats-Eye Tourmaline Diamond Halo Platinum RingCats-Eye Tourmaline Diamond Halo Platinum Ring
Cats-Eye Tourmaline Diamond Halo Platinum Ring Sale price$3,600.00

SKU: R-14421

Trapiche Emerald Diamond 18k White Gold Necklace PendantTrapiche Emerald Diamond 18k White Gold Necklace Pendant
9.61 Carat Peridot Diamond 3-Stone Platinum Ring9.61 Carat Peridot Diamond 3-Stone Platinum Ring
9.61 Carat Peridot Diamond 3-Stone Platinum Ring Sale price$4,600.00

SKU: R-19194

18.65 Carat Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Cocktail Ring18.65 Carat Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Cocktail Ring
10.46 Carat Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ballerina Ring10.46 Carat Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ballerina Ring
Ruby Diamond Cluster 18k White Gold Sunburst RingRuby Diamond Cluster 18k White Gold Sunburst Ring
Padparadscha & Pink Sapphire Diamond 18k White Gold Flower RingPadparadscha & Pink Sapphire Diamond 18k White Gold Flower Ring
31.41 Carat Pink Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Cocktail Ring31.41 Carat Pink Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Cocktail Ring
Large Chrysoberyl Diamond 18k White Gold Wide Band Ring, UnisexLarge Chrysoberyl Diamond 18k White Gold Wide Band Ring, Unisex
Blue Sapphire Diamond 18k White Gold Cluster RingBlue Sapphire Diamond 18k White Gold Cluster Ring
Modern Fire Opal Diamond 18k Yellow Gold “Ace” RingModern Fire Opal Diamond 18k Yellow Gold “Ace” Ring
8.62 Carat Australian Opal Diamond Platinum Ring8.62 Carat Australian Opal Diamond Platinum Ring
8.62 Carat Australian Opal Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$7,400.00

SKU: R-19261

Cartier Art-Deco Star Sapphire & Diamond Platinum Ring, Circa 1930’sCartier Art-Deco Star Sapphire & Diamond Platinum Ring, Circa 1930’s
Cabochon Emerald Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Choker NecklaceCabochon Emerald Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Choker Necklace
11.89 Carat Sphene Diamond Platinum Drop Pendant11.89 Carat Sphene Diamond Platinum Drop Pendant
11.89 Carat Sphene Diamond Platinum Drop Pendant Sale price$6,800.00

SKU: P-12139

South Sea Pearl Sapphire 18k Gold & Green-Rhodium Floral BroochSouth Sea Pearl Sapphire 18k Gold & Green-Rhodium Floral Brooch
Large Ruby Diamond 18k White Gold Floral Cocktail RingLarge Ruby Diamond 18k White Gold Floral Cocktail Ring
Blue Topaz Diamond Multi-Color Enamel Flower & Butterfly 18k White Gold CocktailBlue Topaz Diamond Multi-Color Enamel Flower & Butterfly 18k White Gold Cocktail
Emerald & Diamond 18k White Gold Flower NecklaceEmerald & Diamond 18k White Gold Flower Necklace
Emerald & Diamond 18k White Gold Flower Necklace Sale price$13,800.00

SKU: N-11054

14.39 Carat Aquamarine & Diamond Platinum Ring14.39 Carat Aquamarine & Diamond Platinum Ring
14.39 Carat Aquamarine & Diamond Platinum Ring Sale price$9,800.00

SKU: R-15966

White & Tahitian Cultured Pearl Diamond 18k White Gold Bypass RingWhite & Tahitian Cultured Pearl Diamond 18k White Gold Bypass Ring
1.25 Carat No-Heat Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified1.25 Carat No-Heat Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
10.27ct Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified10.27ct Burmese Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified
Blue-Sapphire Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Sphere RingBlue-Sapphire Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Sphere Ring
4.00 Carat Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring4.00 Carat Rubellite Tourmaline Diamond Platinum Ring
3.75 Carat Aquamarine Diamond Sapphire Multi-Halo 18k White Gold Ring3.75 Carat Aquamarine Diamond Sapphire Multi-Halo 18k White Gold Ring
Akoya Pearl Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Textured Cocktail RingAkoya Pearl Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Textured Cocktail Ring
1.65 Carat Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified1.65 Carat Ruby Diamond Platinum Ring, GIA Certified
Akoya Pearl Diamond Yellow Gold Ribbon BroochAkoya Pearl Diamond Yellow Gold Ribbon Brooch
Akoya Pearl Diamond Yellow Gold Ribbon Brooch Sale price$7,450.00

SKU: BR-10628

Multi-Color Gemstone Diamond 18K White Gold Hedgehog RingMulti-Color Gemstone Diamond 18K White Gold Hedgehog Ring
72.25 Carat Australian Boulder Opal Platinum & 18k Yellow Gold Ship-at-Sea Brooc72.25 Carat Australian Boulder Opal Platinum & 18k Yellow Gold Ship-at-Sea Brooc
Blue Topaz & Pave-set Diamond 18k White Gold Dangle EarringsBlue Topaz & Pave-set Diamond 18k White Gold Dangle Earrings
Crystal Opal Coral Diamond Sterling Silver Dangle EarringsCrystal Opal Coral Diamond Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings
Sapphire & Diamond 18k White Gold Medium Round HoopsSapphire & Diamond 18k White Gold Medium Round Hoops
Diamond & Yellow Sapphire 18k Yellow Gold Dangle EarringsDiamond & Yellow Sapphire 18k Yellow Gold Dangle Earrings
Diamond & Amethyst 18k Rose & White Gold Dangling Drop EarringsDiamond & Amethyst 18k Rose & White Gold Dangling Drop Earrings
1.85 Carat Ruby Diamond Sunburst 18K White Gold Ring, AGL Certified1.85 Carat Ruby Diamond Sunburst 18K White Gold Ring, AGL Certified
3.98 Carat Royal-Blue Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified3.98 Carat Royal-Blue Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Platinum Ring, GRS Certified
Green Tourmaline & Imperial Topaz 18K White Gold Line BraceletGreen Tourmaline & Imperial Topaz 18K White Gold Line Bracelet
Forest Green Tourmaline Diamond 18K White Gold Drop Dangle EarringsForest Green Tourmaline Diamond 18K White Gold Drop Dangle Earrings